Regular Season da Jr. NBA League

Regular Season masculino

Jogos

Albert Sabin
10/04 19H00
14X33
Albert Sabin
10/04 20H00
17X34
Mackenzie Tamboré
12/04 19H00
32X25
Mackenzie Tamboré
12/04 20H00
38X28
Mackenzie Tamboré
17/04 19H00
25X23
Mackenzie Tamboré
17/04 20H00
35X32
Escola Morumbi
24/04 19H00
43X15
Escola Morumbi
24/04 20H00
20X26
Miguel de Cervantes
03/05 19H00
41X32
Miguel de Cervantes
03/05 20H00
45X22
Escola Morumbi
05/05 09H00
31X11
Escola Morumbi
05/05 10H00
47X12
Escola Morumbi
05/05 11H00
15X34
Escola Morumbi
05/05 12H00
32X18
Escola Morumbi
05/05 13H00
16X34

Jogos

Santo Américo
10/04 19H00
33X14
Santo Américo
10/04 20H00
30X9
Pentágono
12/04 19H00
33X21
Pentágono
12/04 20H00
18X17
Humboldt
17/04 19H00
22X4
Humboldt
17/04 20H00
18X26
Santo Américo
24/04 19H00
25X6
Santo Américo
24/04 20H00
18X16
Pentágono
03/05 19H00
0X20
Pentágono
03/05 20H00
23X30
Graded
05/05 09H00
20X0
Graded
05/05 10H00
25X16
Graded
05/05 11H00
35X24
Graded
05/05 12H00
22X33
Graded
05/05 13H00
24X26

Classificação

Jogos

Salesiano
10/04 19H00
28X18
Salesiano
10/04 20H00
42X21
Salesiano
12/04 19H00
19X24
Salesiano
12/04 20H00
25X14
Jardim São Paulo
17/04 19H00
13X56
Jardim São Paulo
17/04 20H00
31X17
Salesiano
24/04 19H00
32X43
Salesiano
24/04 20H00
46X13
Batista Brasileiro
03/05 19H00
0X20
Batista Brasileiro
03/05 20H00
14X52
Amorim
05/05 09H00
14X34
Amorim
05/05 10H00
24X37
Amorim
05/05 11H00
64X4
Amorim
05/05 12H00
23X12
Amorim
05/05 13H00
33X13

Classificação

P J V D PF PC S
1.
Bandeirantes - Miami Heat
10 5 5 0 224 82 142
2.
Notre Dame - Toronto Raptors
9 5 4 1 204 82 122
3.
Brazolin - Denver Nuggets
8 5 3 2 123 111 12
4.
Santi - Phoenix Suns
7 5 2 3 112 183 -71
5.
Eduardo Gomes - New York Knicks
6 5 1 4 97 156 -59
6.
Passe de Mágica - Brooklyn Nets
5 5 0 5 88 234 -146

Jogos

Notre Dame
10/04 19H00
28X34
Notre Dame
10/04 20H00
8X67
Notre Dame
12/04 19H00
40X26
Notre Dame
12/04 20H00
39X18
Eduardo Gomes
17/04 19H00
59X15
Eduardo Gomes
17/04 20H00
9X24
Bandeirantes
24/04 19H00
23X36
Bandeirantes
24/04 20H00
27X37
Bandeirantes
03/05 19H00
42X12
Bandeirantes
03/05 20H00
35X19
Eduardo Gomes
05/05 14H00
33X8
Eduardo Gomes
05/05 15H00
17X34
Eduardo Gomes
05/05 16H00
15X38
Eduardo Gomes
05/05 17H00
11X28
Eduardo Gomes
05/05 18H00
10X56

Classificação

Jogos

Dante
10/04 19H00
32X16
Dante
10/04 20H00
26X29
Dante
12/04 19H00
31X23
Dante
12/04 20H00
28X13
Stella Maris
17/04 19H00
27X17
Stella Maris
17/04 20H00
19X20
St Paul's
24/04 19H00
29X23
St Paul's
24/04 20H00
32X18
St. Paul's
03/05 19H00
16X22
St. Paul's
03/05 20H00
21X14
St. Paul's
05/05 09H00
22X23
St. Paul's
05/05 10H00
36X14
St. Paul's
05/05 11H00
25X24
St. Paul's
05/05 12H00
16X13
St. Paul's
05/05 13H00
30X32